Roy H. Park Leadership Fellows Program Alumni

The Park Leadership Fellows Alumni Association was created in the spring of 2001. The objective of the association is to provide a lifelong experience for Park Fellow alumni through social and professional networks. The program involves alumni through newsletters, reunion, and networking events, professional development opportunities, and other programs to help them remain active in the Park Leadership Fellows Program. These activities are designed to develop ways to share business and community service ideas, leverage alumni to market the program and build a strong network, and ensure that each alumnus receives a consistent and engaging message about the program.

For contact and other information about the alumni listed below, log in to CornellConnect.

Class of 2016
Gbadebo Aderibigbe
Brian Beglin
Joseph Bylebyl
Julia Chan
Jenna Cohen
Oluwafemi Faoye
Kyle Horton
Alex James
Sean King
Jeremy Kuhre
Andrew Maia
Diana Narvaez
Zachary Perlstein
Christopher Pletcher
Erin Popelka
Anderson Reed
Mitchell Riley
Alison Rohrs
Thomas Routhier
Jessie Sloan
Terran Stryker
Daniel Summers
Kelly Surdoval
Schuyler Woods
Class of 2015
Julie Altobello
Ryan Chandler
Justin Charlton
Brendan Condit
Dakotah Eddy
Stephanie Greenleaf
Samuel Griffiths
Kristin Grimm
Joseph Hintz
John Houghton
Wesley Hunt
Colin Kelly
Anne Keyes
Vikash Khanna
James Landi
Anneliese Miller
Safiya Miller
Daniel Murphy
Jeffrey Phillips
Spencer Shih
Sierra Stewart
Solomon Tesfaye
Chidozie Ugwumba
Jared Woodrey
Class of 2014
Jonathan Ambrose
Sabina Barbulea
Anita Bing
Shuman Chakrabarty
Chad Fifield
John-Michael Gooden
Charles Hibbs
Lorenza Hill
Simeon Iheagwam
Stella Klemperer
Mallory Martino
Julia Matsudaira
David Mueller
Keriann Murphy
Andreas Nydal
Deborah Philips
Channi Singh
Natoshia Spruill
Alexandra Tebay
Emily Walsh
Marcus Welles
Class of 2013
Mazdak Asgary
Adam Boorstin
Parker Bush
Renita Chaney
Emile Chin-Dickey
Melissa Cianciolo
Matthew Crimmin
Konstantin Damm
Tanicka Decembre
Andrew Elliott
Robert Frisch
Jose Gaztambide
Patrick George
Nora Hansanugrum
Alfred Hunt
Jennifer Le
Anthony Lesmes
Kelli May
Cara Petonic
Joshua Robbins
Bhavin Rokad
John Sharkey
Gerald Smith
Michael Weaver, Jr
Class of 2012
Jennifer Baker
Giselle Balagat
Payam Bavafa
Jeremy Bohne
Matthew Clifford
Jeffrey Cloetingh
Kira Dietrich
Elisa Dobbins
Kay Fok
Dylan Fonseca
Thomas Galeazzi
Alexander Green
Natalie Grillon
Justin Kvasnicka
Stefanie Levner
William Martin
Lisa McEnery
Frank Nicklaus III
Jamil Ramsey
Aaron Seabron
Mihir Shah
Jacob Shirmer
Rishi Sood
Abraham Spence
Class of 2011
Justin Angle
Ryan Barba
Kenneth Bergami
Justin Brown
Christopher Burke
Elicia Carmichael
Adam Conderman
Garrett Cox
Hannah Dupes
Margaret Guillemette
Kyle Helbing
Agata Kostecka
Linas Krisciunas
Keishawn Jamease Leonard
LaTranda Martin
Elizabeth Mygatt
Marlon Nichols
Christian Polman
Catherine Scupham
Pratik Shah
Luis Troccoli
Alexandra Tsakeres
Brianna Tufts
James Alex Woodcock
Alessandra Zielinski
Class of 2010
Tyler Baier
Clinton Barger
Anna Bruno
Ryan Cole
John Coughlin
Katharine Drossos
Christian Duncan
Matthew Dwyer
Charles Follett
Kevin Knight
Miles Lewis
Jennifer Li
Lauren McEnery
Craig Morrison
Kelly Moy
Chrysoula Nigl
Martin Pierce
Kelly Quinn
Tory Ragsdale
Brandon Ray
Derek Robinson
Paul Schutzman
Connie Sintuvat
Ann Tracy
Courtney Wilkinson
Class of 2009
Karen Albright
Ava-Kathryn Capossela
Michael Chang
Jonathan Dennis
Gregg DiNardo
Andrea Findley
Ashish Gambhir
Jeffrey Gangemi
Sarah Gardent
Taryn Goodman
Damien Greenwood
Andrew Herr
Kevin Johnson
Kelli Jones
Robert Lalumondier
Joseph Moschella
Kristen Rainey
Kathleen Rohrer
David Roy
Chad Russolillo
Casey Ryan
Sarah Scudder
Sara Standish
Bailey Stoler
Faizan Syed
Britta vonOesen
Class of 2008
Tej Pratap Bhattal
Kenneth Cox
Nicole Craddock
Gregory Foster
Jeffrey Fuchs
Anahita Gharabaghi
Philip Haar
Mark Hartman
Pamela Hurwitch
Mythily Kamath
Amy Knapp
Christopher Koza
Elizabeth Langlois
Daniel Lentz
Casey Martin
Nkeruka Okonmah-Sanders
John Paul IV
Robert Petrina
Dawn Randall
Kyle Rasmussen
Jessica Schoen
Shahnaz Shushtari
Melissa Sommers
Clint Stone
Benjamin Weissbourd
Michelle Wonsley
Class of 2007
Phillip Bell
Christine Bensen
Alexia Burnett
John Carr
Justin Charise
Jack Ferrer
Lauren Fusfeld
William Gabler
Rachelle Galant
Melissa Hamann
Steven Headrick
Peter Kellogg
Adam Liebhoff
Gregory Mcgee
Mary McGinnis
Adrianne Melendez
James Moses
Colm O'mara
Jennifer Ortiz
Mary Packman
John Renehan
Zachary Rogers
Halis Santana
Michael Seitz
Daniel Zook
Class of 2006
Anne Agonis
Jennifer Anderson
Andrew Boyd
Benjamin Brown
Karson Clancy
Peter Cox
Justin DeKoszmovszky
Suzanne Drabik
Laura Enos
Joshua Goldenberg
Justin Grimm
Thomas Huber
Alex Johnson
Colin Keenan
Ramon Lumba
Sunny Ommanney
Leonardo Rinaldi
Kenyattah Robinson
Shartoyea Scott
Jennifer Turner
Lawrence Wasser
Megan Weber
Gordon Wilde
Elizabeth Wilson
Susan Wu
Class of 2005
Timothy Alden
Joseph Amante
Jessica Avery
Andrew Blanco
Rebecca Cain
Alan Christensen
Matthew Cohen
Robert Collins
Sandra Creamer
Amol Deshpande
Matthew Dunker
Carissa Durham
Jonathon Grayson
Danny Hsu
Ashees Jain
Mark Mitchell
Katherine Rubenstein
Eric Sass
Sallilyn Schwartz
Amy Stepanian
Thomas Strobel
Justine Suh
Patricia Turrettini
Class of 2004
Brett Blumenthal
Renee Brown
Samuel Buchanan
Katherine Butler
Scott Christensen
Renee Clark
Caroline Co
Sean Day
Michael Ford
Svenulrich Grasshoff
Charles Hamilton
Jason Jones
Melissa Kollitides
Kara Kownacki
John Lundquist
David Maier
Susan Mann
John Murphy
Mark O'Hara
Michael Perlman
Jessica Rolph
Nathaniel Russell
Elizabeth Schrader
Justin Stone
Jason Tauber
Aaron Todd
Christian Vansant
Natalie Vansant
Jonathan Vervoort
Yael Wielgus
Class of 2003
David Bobruff
Leslie Burrell
Kenneth Caron
Maura Cowan
Sharad Daswani
Danielle Evansic
Adam Fitzner
Laura Georgianna
Lori Glick
Heather Henyon
Brian Hittle
Jay Koo
Raphael Marcello
Erin McMahon
Paola Meta
Angela Moster
Noel Neeman
Susan Olsen
Bryan Preston
Shannon Ross
Aaron Seyuin
Daniel Shur
Roland Springer
Bennett Thomas
Armen Vartanian
James Walden
Donna Weiss
Class of 2002
Allison Babb
Kendrick Ching
Kenneth Christensen
John Cullom
Alice Curry
James Durand
Erin Edwards
Jacob Ellerbrock
Diane Fleck
Ryan Gagliano
Jodi Glickman
Scott Hazlett
Gregory Hubbell
Michael Johnson
Moon Kim
Timothy Klusas
Anthony Moon
Eric Motter
Corinne Murphy
Jeffrey Nordin
Gennaro Rendino
Mark Seris
Brian Silver
Chia-Lin Simmons
Damon Thornburg
Beth Watson
Zoe Werner
Class of 2001
Sean Alexander
Kendra Armer
James Balet
Dang Bui
Robert Carter
Susan Christensen
Eric Clawson
Michael Emery
Jeffrey Fenigstein
Mark Fraioli
Edward Gilmartin
Scott Hansing
David Henderson
William Holevoet
Edwin Hong
Michael Mangene
Nicholas Mangiapane
Eliza Moore
Christopher Patterson
Chad Proell
Amy Redstone
Jennifer Sale
Sarah Schryver
Beilei Shan
Harold Sprayberry
Jon Stokes
Phillip Stolz
Brian Thomas
Christina Tunnah
Daniel Updyke
William Weld
Class of 2000
Angela Ailloni-Charas
Jonathan Alford
Kwadwo Asare
Peter Bright
James Dawson
Scott Docie
Donald Douglas
Sandra Draper
Michael Edson
Matthew Flippen
Christopher Floyd
John Higgins
Alexander Ivanov
Erik Jepson
Margaret Kingsley
John Kyles, Jr
Glen Lindgren
Henry Liu
Jennifer McNamara
Joel Mussat
Megan Nightingale
Stacy Poritzky
David Reich
Marguerite Reilly
Austin Rothbard
David Shultz
Barbara Sullivan
Brian Thompson
Adam Unger
Jolene Wiggins
Class of 1999
Michael Addo
Kamran Ahmad
Geoffrey Archer
Katharine Christmas
John Colella
John Creedon, Jr
Marianne Diamond
Jennifer Dulski
Joseph Garber
Amy Gillett
Charles Harthan III
Gregory Hendry
Jay Krueger
Brian Lee
D.W Lee
Shana Liberman
Frances McLean
Keir Meisner
Richard Mynahan
Juan Navarro Acevedo
Cara Sroka
Marshall Stocker
Timothy Takacs
Michele Torrusio
John Wolff
Benjamin Wood